UDIA MEMBER LIST

JOIN OVER 50,000 LOCAL PROFESSIONALS FROM 350+ MEMBER COMPANIES. 

 

Click the company name to be directed to their website


#

3L aLLIANCE

A

ABIWOOD
ABN GROUP
ACE BODY CORPORATE MANAGEMENT
AECOM AUSTRALIA
AFFORDABLE DEVELOPMENT OUTCOMES
AGS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
AHB AUSTRALIA
ALLEURA
ALLIANCE POWER & DATA
ALLUVIUM CONSULTING
AMAZON PROPERTY
AMEX CORPORATION 
APD PROJECTS
APP CORPORATION
ARBOR ESTATES
ARCADIA STUDIO
ARCADIS AUSTRALIA PACIFIC
ARMITAGE JONES
ARNOLD BLOCH LEIBLER
ASSET 1
AUSIN GROUP AUSTRALIA
AUSSTTRAMEL REAL ESTATE
AUSTRAL BRICKS/BRICKWORKS
AUSTRALIAN GAS NETWORKS LIMITED
AVID PROPERTY GROUP
AVJENNINGS

 

B

BALCON GROUP 
BAMFA PROPERTIES 
BANCO MANAGEMENT
BANK OF MELBOURNE
BARWON WATER
BAUENORT
BENDIGO BANK
BEST HOOPER LAWYERS
BEULAH INTERNATIONAL
BEVERIDGE WILLIAMS
BIGGIN & SCOTT LAND
BINKS & ASSOCIATES
BIOSIS
BIRCHGROVE PROPERTY
BLAZE ADVERTISING
BLUE EARTH GROUP
BMD
BREESE PITT DIXON
BRETT LANE & ASSOCIATES
BRIMBANK CITY COUNCIL
BRINER ADS
BUILDCORP COMMERCIAL
BURBANK GROUP

 

C

CALIBRE
CALIFAM CONSTRUCTIONS
CAM PROPERTY
CAPITAL ALLIANCE INVESTMENT GROUP
CARDNO
CARTAGEN PROPERTIES
CATALYST DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
CBUS
CDM SMITH AUSTRALIA
CEDAR WOODS PROPERTIES
CENTRAL EQUITY LAND CORPORATION
CENTURY GROUP
CHANNEL FINANCE
CHARLTON DEGG
CHARTER KECK CRAMER
CITY OF BALLARAT
CITY OF CASEY
CITY OF GREATER BENDIGO
CITY OF WHITTLESEA
CITY WEST WATER CORPORATION
CIVIL CONTRACTORS FEDERATION
CLARKE HOPKINS CLARKE ARCHITECTS
CLAUSE 1
CLAYTON UTZ
COFFEY ENVIRONMENTS
COLIN BIGGERS & PAISLEY
COLLIERS INTERNATIONAL
COMMITTEE FOR GEELONG
COMMON EQUITY HOUSING (VIC)
CONCEPTZ
CONVIC DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION
CORE PROJECTS (VIC)
COSSILL & WEBLEY CONSULTING ENGINEERS
COSTAFOX DEVELOPMENTS
COUNTRY GARDEN AUSTRALIA
CREO CONSULTANTS
CRYSTAL GROUP
CS TOWN PLANNING SERVICES
CSR HEBEL
CUNDALL JOHNSTON & PARTNERS
CURRIE & BROWN
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

 

D

DACLAND
DAHUA GROUP MELBOURNE
DALTON CONSULTING ENGINEERS
DALY’S CONSTRUCTIONS AUSTRALIA
DCF PROPERTY
DEAL CORPORATION
DEFENCE HOUSING AUSTRALIA
DELPLANT

DENNIS FAMILY CORPORATION (SERVICES)
DENNIS PRICE & MILLER
DEVELOPMENT VICTORIA
DEVINE LT
DKO ARCHITECTURE
DOMINION PROPERTY GROUP

E

ECOLOGY & HERITAGE PARTNERS
EIGHT PROPERTY INVESTMENTS
EY
ESG ENVIRONMENTAL
ETHOS URBAN
EVOLVE DEVELOPMENT
EXFORD WATERS

 

F

F R PERRY AND ASSOCIATES 
FEHILY ADVISORY 
FIVE SQUARED PROPERTY GROUP
FLEMINGS NURSERIES 
FMG ENGINEERING
FORDHAM BUSINESS ADVISORS
FRASERS PROPERTY AUSTRALIA
FREEDOM INTERNET

 

G

GADENS LAWYERS
GERSH INVESTMENT PARTNERS
GHD
GIBSON PROPERTY CORPORATION
GLENVILL
GOLDBANK GROUP
GOLDEN AGE DEVELOPMENT GROUP
GREENCOR PROJECTS
GROCON
GROSSI & CARDAMONE & ASSOCIATES
GTA CONSULTANTS
GURNER TM

 

H

HADDEN FARREN LAND SURVEYORS
HALLMARC LTD
HANSEN PARTNERSHIP
HEART FOUNDATION
HELLIER MCFARLAND
HENGYI PACIFIC
HERALD SUN REAL ESTATE - NEWS CORP
HICKORY GROUP
HILLPDA
HOUSEANDLAND.COM.AU
HUME CITY COUNCIL
HUME PARTNERS
HWL EBSWORTH LAWYERS

 

I

IBUILDNEW
ICD PROPERTY
ID_LAND
IDUMP
INTRAPAC PROPERTY
INVESTORIST
ISPT
IVY STREET ADVERTISING

J

JADIG FINANCE
JAMES HARDIE AUSTRALIA
JAYALAND CORPORATION
JD CIVIL ENGINEERS 
JEM ARCHAEOLOGY
JIM BYRNE REAL ESTATE
JINDING DEVELOPMENTS
JLL

 

K

KAIKURA LAND SALES
KALUS KENNY INTELEX
KANDO DEVELOPMENT
KATALAND
KAVANT NOMINEES
KINCAID PROJECTS
KINGFISHER RECRUITMENT
KLM SPATIAL
KNIGHT FRANK VALUATIONS
KOKODA PROPERTY
KORDAMENTHA REAL ESTATE

 

L

L BISINELLA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
LATROBE UNIVERSITY
LANDCHECKER
LANDCORE
LANDEQ
LANDMARK WHITE (MELBOURNE)
LANDREAM
LAUDERS REAL ESTATE
LD ENG 
LENDLEASE
LIFESTYLE COMMUNITIES 
LITTLE PROJECTS 
LONGEVITY GROUP
LOW IMPACT DEVELOPMENT (LID) CONSULTING
LYSSNA GROUP

 

M

M3 PROPERTY
MAB CORPORATION
MACPHERSON KELLEY
MADDOCKS
MADGWICKS LAWYERS
MAXCAP GROUP 
MDM CONTRACTORS
MECONE MELBOURNE
MEINHARDT
MELBOURNE WATER
MELBOURNIA GROUP
MELTON CITY COUNCIL
MESH
METRICON HOMES 
METRO PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT
MILIEU PROPERTY
MILLAR & MERRIGAN 
MIRVAC VICTORIA
MITCHELL BRANDTMAN
MNG HEADING
MODUS DEVELOPMENTS
MOODIE ENGINEERING 
MORAY & AGNEW LAWYERS
MORELAND CITY COUNCIL
MOREMAC PROPERTY GROUP
MOUNT ATKINSON HOLDINGS

 

N

NATIONAL LAND SURVEY PROGRAM
NATIONAL PACIFIC PROPERTIES
NBN CO LIMITED
NEWCITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP
NEW SKY MANAGEMENT
NHARCHITECTURE
NICHE PLANNING STUDIO
NPM (SALES, LEASING, MANAGEMENT)

 

O

OLIVER HUME REAL ESTATE GROUP
OMNICO CORPORATION
OPTICOMM CO
OSK PROPERTY
OUSON GROUP

 

P

PAPERMILL MEDIA
PARKLEA
PASK GROUP (VOH MANAGEMENT)
PDS GROUP
PEET LIMITED
PETER SHELLIE
PEXA
PGH BRICKS & PAVERS
PICA | BODY CORPORATE SERVICES
PICCOLO DEVELOPMENTS 
PLAN B SERVICES
PLUS ARCHITECTURE
POINT POLARIS
POMERY PACIFIC
PORTER DAVIS HOMES
POWERPLANT PROJECT SERVICES
PPS TAILORED FURNITURE SOLUTIONS
PRIME EQUITY GROUP 
PROFESSIONAL PLANNING
PSCA/PS CORPORATION
PSP PROPERTY GROUP
PWC AUSTRALIA

 

Q

R

RATIO CONSULTANTS
REA GROUP
REALM RESIDENTIAL LAND MARKETING
RED23
REDMAN LYNCH WASHINGTON
REEDS CONSULTING 
REGENT ESTATE AGENTS
RELIANCE REAL ESTATE
RIGBY COOKE LAWYERS
RIVERLEE CORPORATION
ROBERTS DAY GROUP
RPM REAL ESTATE GROUP

 

S

SALT
SALTA PROPERTIES
SATTERLEY PROPERTY GROUP
SAVANT ENERGY POWER NETWORKS
SAW CONSTRUCTIONS
SCHUTZ CONSULTING 
SECURA CONSTRUCTION FUNDS 
SELECT ARCHITECTS
SENVERSA
SHELTON FINNIS
SINCLAIR BROOK
SJB PLANNING/SJB ARCHITECTS
SJD MARKETING T/AS SJD HOMES
SJE CONSULTING
SLADEN LEGAL
SMEC AUSTRALIA
SOHO LIVING
SOUTH EAST WATER CORPORATION
SOUTHERN SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENTS
SP SETIA
SPACIOUS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT GROUP
SPIIRE
SSKB
ST QUENTIN CONSULTING
STEFFEN WELSCH ARCHITECTS
STM DEVELOPMENTS
STOCKLAND
STONEWALL HOLDINGS
SUNLAND GROUP (VIC)
SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS

T

TAYLORS
TERRACO
TGM GROUP 
THE AVDIEV GROUP
THE BAYPORT GROUP
THE HERMAL GROUP
THE INFRA GROUP
THE KNIGHT
THE LITTLE DEVELOPER
THE SPACE AGENCY AUSTRALIA
THE VILLAGE BUILDING COMPANY
THOMSON GEER LAWYERS
THREE PILLARS DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT
TOMKINSON GROUP
TOMORROW AGENCY
TONKIN & TAYLOR 
TOPHAT AND MAYFAIR
TOTAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS
TQ URBAN PLANNING
TRACT CONSULTANTS 
TRAFFIX GROUP
TTM CONSULTING 

 

U

UDIA NATIONAL
UNDERGROUND CABLE SYSTEMS
URBAN DESIGN & MANAGEMENT 
URBAN ENTERPRISE
URBAN LAND DEVELOPMENTS
URBAN
URBANXCHANGE
URBIS

 

V

VAN DER MEER CONSULTING
VERIS
VERVE PROJECTS 
VICTORIA BODY CORPORATE SERVICES
VICTORIAN PLANNING AUTHORITY
VICTRACK
VILLA WORLD DEVELOPMENTS 
VILLAWOOD PROPERTIES

 

W

WATSONS 
WEIR & ASSOCIATES
WELSH GROUP
WESTMONT 
WHITEMAN PROPERTY & ACCOUNTING
WILBOW GROUP
WINGATE
WINSLOW CONSTRUCTORS
WOLFDENE MANAGEMENT
WOOD & GRIEVE ENGINEERS
WSP AUSTRALIA
WT PARTNERSHIP
WYNDHAM CITY COUNCIL

 

Y

YARRA VALLEY WATER